CMU Buggy Alumni Assocation logo
Raceday 2024 is April 12–13
Home > History > Buggies

Spring Roll

Spring Roll

Built
1993
Organization
ASA
Formerly
Rebel Yell (ATO)
Picture of Buggy
Year Team Place Prelim Prelim Reroll Final Final Reroll DQ / Notes
1994Men's ADNS Failed to qualify again
1993Men's ADNS Failed to qualify
Year Awards